April 2

Boys Tennis, Varsity vs. Woodstock, 4:30 p.m. at Woodstock High School, bus leaves at 3 p.m.

Girls Soccer, Freshman/Sophomore vs. East, 5 p.m. at BHS Practice Field – West Soccer

April 3

Boys Volleyball, Freshman vs. Jefferson, 5 p.m. at Melvin L. Brown Gymnasium

Boys Volleyball, Junior Varsity vs. Jefferson, 6 p.m. at Melvin L. Brown Gymnasium

Boys Volleyball, Varsity vs. Jefferson, 7 p.m. at Melvin L. Brown Gymnasium

April 4

Girls Softball, Varsity vs. Crystal Lake South, 4:30 p.m. at Softball Varsity Field

Girls Softball, Junior Varsity vs. Crystal Lake South, 4:30 p.m. at                   Crystal Lake South, bus leaves at 3 p.m.

Girls Track and Field, Varsity, 4:30 p.m. at Harlem High School, bus leaves at 3 p.m., early dismissal at 2:45 p.m.

Girls Track and Field Junior Varsity, 4:30 p.m. at Harlem High School, bus leaves at 3 p.m., early dismissal at 2:45 p.m.

Boys Track and Field Varsity, 4:30 p.m. at Freeport, bus leaves at 2:30 p.m., early dismissal at 2:15 p.m.

Boys Track and Field Freshman/Sophomore, 4:30 p.m. at Freeport, bus leaves at 2:30 p.m., early dismissal at 2:15 p.m.

April 5

Boys Tennis Varsity vs. Rockford East, 4:30 p.m. at Rockford East High School, bus leaves at 3:30 p.m.

Boys Volleyball, Freshman vs. Boylan, 5 p.m. at Boylan, bus leaves at 3:30 p.m.

Girls Soccer, Junior Varsity vs. Boylan, 5 p.m. at Funderburg Stadium

Boys Volleyball, Junior Varsity vs. Boylan, 6 p.m. at Boylan, bus leaves at 3:30 p.m.

Girls Soccer, Varsity vs. Boylan, 6:30 p.m. at Funderburg Stadium

Boys Volleyball, Varsity vs. Boylan, 7 p.m. at Boylan, bus leaves at 3:30 p.m.

April 6

Girls Soccer, Freshman/Sophomore, Harlem Invite, 4 p.m. at Harlem, bus leaves at 2:45 p.m., early dismissal at 2:30 p.m.

Boys Baseball, Junior Varsity vs. Woodstock North, 4:30 p.m. at                    Baseball Varsity Field

Boys Baseball, Varsity vs. Woodstock North, 4:30 p.m. at Woodstock North High School, bus leaves at 3:00 p.m.

Girls Softball, Junior Varsity vs. Woodstock North, 4:30 p.m. at Softball Junior Varsity Field

Girls Softball, Varsity vs. Woodstock North, 4:30 p.m. at Woodstock North, bus leaves at 3 p.m.

April 7

Girls Softball, Junior Varsity, RPS 205 Tournament, 8 a.m. at Jefferson

Boys Volleyball, Varsity, Guilford Tournament, 8:30 a.m. at Guilford, bus leaves at 7:15 a.m.

Girls Soccer, Freshman/Sophomore, Harlem Invite, 9 a.m. at Harlem, bus leaves at 7:45 a.m.

Girls Soccer, Junior Varsity vs. Harvard, 10 a.m. at Funderburg Stadium

Girls Softball, Varsity vs. Sycamore,  10 a.m. at Softball Varsity Field

Girls Track and Field, Varsity, Holmes Invite, 10 a.m. at Kaneland-Peterson Field, bus leaves at 8:00 a.m.

Girls Soccer, Varsity vs. Harvard, 11:30 a.m. at Funderburg Stadium

Girls Softball, Varsity vs. Sycamore, 12 p.m. at Softball Varsity Field